TOP 100         Dane do uzupełnienia: 926/2906         Brakujące zdjęcia: 634/2906         ostatnio dodani

REJESTR AKTORÓW (brak zdjęć)

Alfabetycznie: A B C Ć d E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U V W Z Ż

Chronologicznie: 1850 → 1870 → 1880 → 1890 → 1900 → 1910 → 1920 → 1930 → 1940 → 1950 → 1960 → 1970 → 1980 → 1990 → 2000 → zas0 →

Kalendarium: I  II  III  IV  V  VI  VII  VIII  IX  X  XI  XII  


  1. Abe Henryk
  2. Abramow Barbara
  3. Adamczak Henryk
  4. Adamczuk Jerzy
  5. Alkowska Krystyna
  6. Antczak Aniela
  7. Antoszewski Janusz
  8. Anyszka Arkadiusz
  9. Arno-Jaworowska Zofia
  10. Bacia Karolina
  11. Bała Piotr
  12. Bałazy Maksymilian
  13. Banak Joanna
  14. Bartkiewicz Krystyna
  15. Barwiński Janek
  16. Bauman Daniel
  17. Bauman Andrzej
  18. Bednarek Marcin
  19. Bednarz Adam
  20. Belling Artur
  21. Benmansour Katarzyna
  22. Berer Joanna
  23. Bersz Maryna
  24. Bezak Monika
  25. Białocki Stanisław
  26. Bienicewicz Alicja
  27. Biskupski Tomasz
  28. Bloch Włodzimierz
  29. Błachnio Monika
  30. Błaszczyk Aleksander
  31. Boehm Miriam
  32. Bogumił Maksymilian
  33. Bolesławska Agnieszka
  34. Bonaszewska Maria
  35. Borkowicz Malwina
  36. Borkowski Łukasz
  37. Borkowski Donald
  38. Borowska Bożena
  39. Boruński Włodzimierz
  40. Bosak Barbara
  41. Bożek Jerzy
  42. Bożyk Jerzy
  43. Bożyńska Adela
  44. Bratkowski Jan
  45. Broński Bronisław
  46. Brylińska Krystyna
  47. Brzezińska Maria
  48. Brzywczy Piotr
  49. Bubółka Marcin
  50. Buczek Anna
  51. Buczyński Rafał
  52. Budzich Maciej
  53. Budzisz Teresa
  54. Buharowska Romana
  55. Bukowska Alina
  56. Bukowska  Izabella
  57. Bukowski Michał
  58. Burczyńska Zofia
  59. Burzyński Andrzej
  60. Buszewicz Anna
  61. Buyno-Łoza Halina
  62. Byrska Agnieszka
  63. Byszewska Irena
  64. Bzdężanka Ewa
  65. Cenara Krzysztof
  66. Chajewski Marcin
  67. Chamiec Michał
  68. Chludzińska Maria
  69. Chmielarz Halina
  70. Chmielewski Konrad
  71. Chojecki Bartek
  72. Chołuj Iwona
  73. Chroboczek Mikołaj
  74. Ciepiela Ewa
  75. Cupriak Jarosław
  76. Cygan Krzysztof
  77. Cygańska Maja
  78. Cygańska Monika
  79. Cyraniak Jan
  80. Czajka Mariusz
  81. Czapska Weronika
  82. Czarnecki Zenon
  83. Czarniawski Józef
  84. Czechowska Anna
  85. Czerska Nina
  86. Czyż Jeremi
  87. Czyżewski Ludwik Jan
  88. d’Alphonse Maria
  89. Danielewski Bogusław
  90. Daniluk Zofia
  91. Daszkiewicz Piotr
  92. Daukszewicz Grzegorz
  93. Dawidow Marek
  94. de Vega Lope
  95. Derengowska Joanna
  96. Deszkiewicz Jerzy
  97. Dębski Jerzy
  98. Dmochowska Aleksandra
  99. Do Albert
  100. Dowgiałło Zofia
  101. Dudziński Sambor
  102. Dukiet Margita
  103. Dulęba Maria
  104. Dworczyk Michał
  105. Dworczyk Marcel
  106. Dykczak Anna
  107. Dyła Włodzimierz
  108. Dziarska Izabela
  109. Dziduch Ryszard
  110. Dziduch Franciszek
  111. Dzieciniak Maciej
  112. Dzielska Teresa
  113. Dziemidok Łukasz
  114. Dziędziel  Marian
  115. Ejnik Maria
  116. Elsner Agata
  117. Erhard Andrzej
  118. Faron Krzysztof
  119. Ferenc Andrzej
  120. Filaszkiewicz Joanna
  121. Filipczuk Maciej
  122. Firlet Bartłomiej
  123. Gabryelewicz Monika
  124. Gajdecki Aleksander
  125. Gajewska Ewa
  126. Gajny Dominika
  127. Gałek Jerzy
  128. Garstka Wojciech
  129. Gąsior Zuzanna
  130. Gdula Paweł
  131. German Janusz
  132. Gęsikowski Jacek
  133. Gil Łukasz
  134. Glińska Agnieszka
  135. Gliński Marek
  136. Gładyszewska Zofia
  137. Głąb Katarzyna
  138. Głębicki Henryk
  139. Głowacka Beata
  140. Głowacki Roland
  141. Głowiński Marcin
  142. Godlejewski Ryszard
  143. Godlewska Katarzyna
  144. Godlewska Janina
  145. Golda Kamila
  146. Gołąb Joanna
  147. Gorzowski Zbigniew
  148. Góral Ewa
  149. Górniak Sławomir
  150. Grabowski Juliusz
  151. Gradowski Dariusz
  152. Grąziowska Magda
  153. Grobel Agata
  154. Grondkiewicz Beata
  155. Grotowska Stanisława
  156. Grotowska Agnieszka
  157. Grząka Rafał
  158. Grzybacz Krzysztof
  159. Grzywna Władysław
  160. Gudejko Antoni
  161. Guzek Czesław
  162. Hanczewski Maciej
  163. Haponiuk Agnieszka
  164. Hawerla Józef
  165. Hejnowicz Grażyna
  166. Hencz Jan
  167. Hermann Maciej
  168. Holt Peter
  169. Hraniewicka Halina
  170. Hunko Henryk
  171. Idziński Marcin
  172. Ignatiew Dorota
  173. Iwanowska Ada
  174. Jabłoński Jan
  175. Jabłoński Bartosz
  176. Jabłoński Zygmunt
  177. Jacak Filip
  178. Jagiełło Władysław
  179. Jakubowski Jerzy
  180. Janiak Artur
  181. Janowski Stanisław
  182. Januszkiewicz Waldemar
  183. Jaromski Marek
  184. Jarosik Elżbieta
  185. Jasińska Janina
  186. Jasiukiewicz Michał
  187. Jaworski Jerzy
  188. Jaźwińska Zuzanna
  189. Jeż Dariusz
  190. Jędrzejczyk Rafał
  191. Jiwon Jung
  192. Judyta Tomasz
  193. Julianna Dorota
  194. Julicki Stanisław
  195. Jurasz Tadeusz
  196. Jurek Jerzy
  197. Jurkowski Jan
  198. Kaczmarczyk Lech
  199. Kaczmarski Artur
  200. Kaczmarski Włodzimierz
  201. Kalamasz Rafał
  202. Kalarus Wojciech
  203. Kalinowska Helena
  204. Kała Iza
  205. Kanell Danuta
  206. Kanp Jacek
  207. Kapral Jakub
  208. Karanczewska Sylwia
  209. Karaszkiewicz Tomasz
  210. Karczmarczyk Anna
  211. Karczmarczyk Sylwia
  212. Karpiński Cezary
  213. Karpowicz Maria
  214. Kasandro Ludwik
  215. Kasperkiewicz Piotr
  216. Kawełczyk Agata
  217. Kawka Jerzy
  218. Kaźmierczak Wojciech
  219. Kizlich Zenon
  220. Klawiter Michał
  221. Klejer Józef
  222. Klimczak Ambroży
  223. Kluczykowska Klara
  224. Kmiecińska Elżbieta
  225. Knapik Stanisław
  226. Knothe Kuba
  227. Kobus Ewa
  228. Kochan Marek
  229. Koczan Władysław
  230. Kolejda-Zgiet Ilona
  231. Koleśnik Magdalena
  232. Kołakowski Mikołaj
  233. Kołęczek Anna
  234. Kołtoński Krzysztof
  235. Komarnicki Lech
  236. Komorek Urszula
  237. Konkel Maja
  238. Konopnicki Stefan
  239. Konrat Sławomir
  240. Konstancja Ewa
  241. Kora Aleksandra
  242. Korejwo Julia
  243. Kornatowski Mirosław
  244. Koryzma Janusz
  245. Korzeniewska Barbara
  246. Korzeniewska Bogusława
  247. Kosierkiewicz Joanna
  248. Kosiński Jakub
  249. Kosmalska-Maklakiewicz Wiesława
  250. Kotarbiński Piotr
  251. Koterba Bartosz
  252. Kowal Klaudia
  253. Kowalczyk Marcin
  254. Kowalska Weronika
  255. Kowalska Justyna
  256. Kozakiewicz Andrzej
  257. Kozik Albert
  258. Kozikowska-Pieńko Magdalena
  259. Krasicki Piotr
  260. Krauze Zdzisław
  261. Krawiec Agnieszka
  262. Kretówna Renata
  263. Król Piotr
  264. Królak Krzysztof
  265. Królkowski Paweł
  266. Kruszelnicki Paweł
  267. Krzysztofik Martyna
  268. Krzyżanowski Jan
  269. Książek-Bregułowa Zofia
  270. Kubik Kamil
  271. Kuczyński Witold
  272. Kudłek Bogusław
  273. Kujałowicz Anna
  274. Kulczykowska Klara
  275. Kulesza Marek
  276. Kuleszanka Ewa
  277. Kumorek Magdalena
  278. Kunikowska Julia
  279. Kurasz Przemysław
  280. Kurek Kazimierz
  281. Kuryzma Janusz
  282. Kurzawa Ewa
  283. Kusy Magdalena
  284. Kuszewski Kacper
  285. Kwaśniak Agnieszka
  286. Kwiatek Halina
  287. Kwiatkowska Maja
  288. Kwiatkowski Krzysztof
  289. Kwiatkowski Karol
  290. Labijak Antoni
  291. Lamparska Magdalena
  292. Lanton Barbara
  293. Lasko Tadeusz
  294. Lasota Witold
  295. Leszczyński Janusz
  296. Lewandowska Joanna
  297. Lewandowska Sara
  298. Lewandowski Mariusz
  299. Lewandowski Bernard
  300. Lewandowski Benek
  301. Lewicki Stefan
  302. Lichacz Dariusz
  303. Lichuta Karolina
  304. Liczbański Michał
  305. Lipiec-Wróblewska Zuzanna
  306. Lisiecki Paweł
  307. Lubicz Jadwiga
  308. Lubos Eryk
  309. Lutosławska-Jaworska Anna
  310. Łabuńska Elżbieta
  311. Łagodziński Andrzej
  312. Łagos Lucyna
  313. Ławrynowicz Marek
  314. Łodej-Stachowiak Małgorzata
  315. Łopacka Agnieszka
  316. Łukaszczuk Michał
  317. Łukaszewicz Paweł
  318. Łukaszuk Michał
  319. Łukowiak Julia
  320. Łukowski Ryszard
  321. Macherska Janina
  322. Machiński Wiesław
  323. Machowski Ryszard
  324. Machulski Jan
  325. Maćkowiak Rafał
  326. Maksymowicz Danuta
  327. Malarski Jacek
  328. Malarz Anna
  329. Malčanau Sasza
  330. Malinowska Iwona
  331. Małachowski Wiesław
  332. Man Tomasz
  333. Mandat Agnieszka
  334. Mania Robert
  335. Marciniak Małgorzata
  336. Marek Karol
  337. Marek Jerzy
  338. Markowska Halina
  339. Marzec Roman
  340. Masztalerz Andrzej
  341. Matera Franek
  342. Mateuszuk Ewa
  343. Matyja Paweł
  344. Matynia Agnieszka
  345. Matysiak Andrzej
  346. Matysik Ewa
  347. Max Bogumił
  348. Mazur Krzysztof
  349. Mazurkiewicz Liwia
  350. Miara Tomasz
  351. Michalak Stanisław
  352. Michalska Marta
  353. Michalska Joasia
  354. Michalska Daniela
  355. Michalski Roman
  356. Michnikowski Tomasz
  357. Mickiewicz Magdalena
  358. Mickiewicz Magda
  359. Mildner Sara
  360. Milewski Mieczysław
  361. Milićević Aleksandar
  362. Miller Ewa
  363. Minichowski Tomasz
  364. Młodnicki Artur
  365. Młodziejewski Marcel
  366. Modestowicz Ewa
  367. Modestowicz Milena
  368. Moes Grażnieff
  369. Moes Feliks
  370. Molenda Mateusz
  371. Molenda Janusz
  372. Momont Zbigniew
  373. Morawski Mieczysław
  374. Moskwa Robert
  375. Mościcki Kazimierz
  376. Mróz Jan
  377. Mueller Stefan
  378. Murakami Hiroaki
  379. Muszyńska Marta
  380. Myszkiewicz Magdalena
  381. Nagórski Łukasz
  382. Napieraj Mieczysław
  383. Napiórkowski Piotr
  384. Narkiewicz Albert
  385. Nawrocki Krzysztof
  386. Netto Irena
  387. Niczewski Paweł 
  388. Niedźwiedzka Celina
  389. Niemanek Jan
  390. Noskiewicz Barbara
  391. Nowak Bolesław
  392. Nowak Krzysztof
  393. Nowak Marian
  394. Nowak Adam
  395. Obuchowski Zbigniew
  396. Ochota-Hutyra Agata
  397. Olak Józef
  398. Olejnik Izabela
  399. Oleksiak Witold
  400. Olesiński Ryszard
  401. Olędzki Piotr
  402. Olsienkiewicz Marek
  403. Olsza Zbigniew
  404. Olszewska Jolanta
  405. Opalski Aleksander
  406. Opania Krzysztof
  407. Orzechowska Joanna
  408. Ostrowska Anna
  409. Pabisiak Paweł
  410. Pabs Jerzy
  411. Pałasz Tomasz
  412. Pankiewicz Maja
  413. Passart Krystyna
  414. Passini Beata
  415. Paszkowska Agata
  416. Paśniewski Antoni
  417. Pawełska Karolina
  418. Pawlicka Aleksandra
  419. Pawłowska Maria
  420. Pawłowska Katarzyna
  421. Pawłowski Marek
  422. Pelkowski Szymon
  423. Pellerdi Tamas
  424. Perkowska Maria
  425. Perkowski Tomasz
  426. Pesta Krystian
  427. Pilarska Agnieszka
  428. Pisarczyk Wiesław
  429. Pławiak Filip
  430. Polan Janina
  431. Polanowski Andrzej
  432. Połowniak Paulina
  433. Pomian Janina
  434. Pontek Piotr
  435. Popłonikowski Radosław
  436. Poruszek Konrad
  437. Poświata Artur
  438. Poświata Gabriela
  439. Potocki Grzegorz
  440. Półtorak Maciej
  441. Prałat Marek
  442. Preis Maria
  443. Prochyra Kajetan
  444. Prokopowicz Bartosz
  445. Prus Zbigniew
  446. Pruski Andrzej
  447. Przanowski Jan
  448. Prządka Bogumiła
  449. Przerwa-Tetmajer Michał
  450. Przypkowska Monika
  451. Pszoniak Antoni
  452. Pustuł Piotr
  453. Radkiewicz Filip
  454. Radulska Janina
  455. Rafałowicki Janusz
  456. Reda Beata
  457. Reifer Henryk
  458. Rek Zenon
  459. Religioni Olgierd
  460. Remiszewska Halina
  461. Rogalska Marzena
  462. Rogoziński Krzysztof
  463. Rogucki Krzysztof
  464. Rojek Alicja
  465. Rolnicki Michał
  466. Roman  
  467. Rostkowska Marlena
  468. Rostowski Jan
  469. Rozbiński Andrzej
  470. Różyska Jadwiga
  471. Rubach Zbigniew
  472. Rulewicz Joanna
  473. Rusek Jolanta
  474. Rybczyński Wacław
  475. Rycembel Eliza
  476. Rynowiecki Radek
  477. Sadowy Krzysztof
  478. Sakrżyńska Anna
  479. Salakiewicz Marcin
  480. Samojłowicz Laura
  481. Sanejko Wojciech
  482. Sawczuk Katarzyna
  483. Sayna Bogna
  484. Schubert-Massoc Bogusława
  485. Semotiuk Maria
  486. Serwacy Zbigniew
  487. Siedlecki Adam
  488. Simon Henryk
  489. Sitacki Michał
  490. Skalska Rita
  491. Skarga Witold
  492. Skarżyńska Anna
  493. Skarżyńska Katarzyna
  494. Skiba Damian
  495. Skibniewski Konrad
  496. Skotnicka Jadwiga
  497. Skórzyński Krzysztof
  498. Skrzynecka Katarzyna
  499. Sławińska Alicja
  500. Słonka Jan
  501. Słoński Wiesław
  502. Słysz Ludwik
  503. Smajdor Kazimierz
  504. Sobolewska Halina
  505. Sojczyński Mateusz
  506. Sojka Monika
  507. Sokołowska Anita
  508. Sokołowski Włodzimierz
  509. Sołuba Monika
  510. Sommer Martyna
  511. Sosnowska Marianna
  512. Sosnowski Marcin
  513. Sroka Anna
  514. Stachura Bożena
  515. Staniek Stanisław
  516. Staniszewska Grażyna
  517. Stańko Andrzej
  518. Steciuk Marta
  519. Steczkowska Małgorzata
  520. Stelmach Elżbieta
  521. Stelmach Jolanta
  522. Stipa Piotr
  523. Stolarski Janusz
  524. Straszewski Janusz
  525. Stróżyński Stanisław
  526. Strzelecki Zygmunt
  527. Sulowski Antoni
  528. Syta Agnieszka
  529. Szabłowska Maria
  530. Szałkowska Joanna
  531. Szałkowski Marian
  532. Szamborska Ewa
  533. Szapołowska Grażyna
  534. Szejnach Andrzej
  535. Szetela Ryszard
  536. Szklany Kamil
  537. Szklarski Wojciech
  538. Szmidt Maciej
  539. Szmit Tadeusz
  540. Szmuness Helena
  541. Szostak Wojciech
  542. Sztompke Paweł
  543. Szwed Elżbieta
  544. Szybowski Tadeusz
  545. Szymankiewicz Małgorzata
  546. Szymańska Beata
  547. Szymkiewicz Jagoda
  548. Śmieszko Włodzimierz
  549. Świętoniowska Maria
  550. Świgoń Leszek
  551. Świnoga Dariusz
  552. Talar Zuzanna
  553. Tatarski Jan
  554. Thu Huong Dang
  555. Tomann Filip
  556. Tomaszewska Hanna
  557. Tomaszewska Rena
  558. Tomaszewski Paweł
  559. Tondera Ryszard
  560. Truszczyński Jakub
  561. Truszczyński Jarosław
  562. Trzmiel Mateusz
  563. Tymiński Kacper
  564. Ustarbowska Zofia
  565. Utlińska Magdalena
  566. Walach Magdalena
  567. Walczak Janusz
  568. Walden Andrzej
  569. Walden Kaja
  570. Walkiewicz Zofia
  571. Walterówna Joanna
  572. Wandel Joanna
  573. Wasilewski Robert
  574. Wasilewski Wojciech
  575. Wąsiewicz Bolesław
  576. Wąsiewicz-Bartecki Bolesław
  577. Wąsowska Emilia
  578. Weleryś Zbigniew
  579. Wężyk Ewa
  580. Widyńska Kinga
  581. Wieczorek Jakub
  582. Wielecki Jędrzej
  583. Wierzbicka Alicja
  584. Więcławówna Zofia
  585. Wilkowski Maciej
  586. Willówna Elżbieta
  587. Wilski Tytus
  588. Wiłowicz Danuta
  589. Winiarski Marian
  590. Winnicka Ernestyna
  591. Wińczyk Hubert
  592. Wiśniewska Sabina
  593. Wiśniewski Edmund
  594. Wiśniewski Jan
  595. Wojciech Jan
  596. Wojnarowski Franciszek
  597. Wojtacha Halina
  598. Wołyńczyk Mikołaj
  599. Worobiej Jerzy
  600. Wójcik Ferdynand
  601. Wójcik Hanna
  602. Wójcik Wiesław
  603. Wójcik Krzysztof
  604. Wróblówna Anna
  605. Wyczesany Dawid
  606. Wysota Witold
  607. Wyszkowska Barbara
  608. Wytysiński Ludwik
  609. Zachariusz Zdzisław
  610. Zagórska Elżbieta
  611. Zaimski Stanisław
  612. Zaj Jarosław
  613. Zakrzewska Janina
  614. Zaleski Jan
  615. Zalewska Hanna
  616. Zdaniak Bogdan
  617. Zdrojewski Grzegorz
  618. Zdzisław Jan
  619. Zieliński Maciej
  620. Zienkowska Krystyna
  621. Zientalska Alicja
  622. Zientarski Wojciech
  623. Zięba Agnieszka
  624. Znamierowski Alfred
  625. Zoń Mirosław
  626. Zuchowicz Maciej
  627. Zych Adam
  628. Żarnecka Łucja
  629. Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Marta
  630. Żółkiew Jerzy
  631. Żółkowska Ewa
  632. Żółtowska Iwona
  633. Żukowski Feliks
  634. Żulewska Agnieszka